Latest Results

20/11/2017Steynton B1.52.5Gwyddbwyll.com
30/11/2017Carmarthen1.52.5Cardigan B
4/12/2017Cardigan A1.52.5Aberystwyth
4/12/2017Steynton A3.50.5Gwyddbwyll.com

League Table

Click on Teams to view match cards etc.

TeamPldWDLNMPGP
Aberystwyth44000813.5
Steynton A43010611
Cardigan B43010610
Cardigan A3201047.5
Gwyddbwyll.com4103024
Steynton B4004004
Carmarthen3003002